Participant List

The following throwers have registered for EBC 2019:

# Name Country Registered for
1 Aepli, Andre Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
2 Aepli, Roger Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
3 Appriou, Julie France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
4 Appriou, Marie France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
5 Appriou, Michel France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
6 Beral, Didier France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
7 Blanquett, Michael Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
8 Boiteux, Loofy Laurent France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
9 Borowski-Kyhos, Hans-Georg Germany LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
10 Chelmas, Olivier France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
11 Declercq, Frederic Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
12 Deiss, Heiko Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
13 Epp, Niklaus Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
14 Frost, Fridolin Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
15 Galeazzi, Kim Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
16 Gaupp, Thorsten Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
17 Gelin, Anthony France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
18 Gerard, Frederic France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
19 Gubler, Lorenz Switzerland LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
20 Guerrero, Mateo France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
21 Guerrero, Cloe France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
22 Guiheux, Sebastien France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
23 Haebe, Klaus Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
24 Haebe, Maximilian Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
25 Hirsch, David USA LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
26 Hoffmann, HG Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
27 Jakob, Tobias Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
28 Kavanaugh, Steven USA Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
29 Kitzberger, Uwe Germany Long distance tournament (Thu)
30 Kloeckner, Dizzy Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
31 Lacaberats, Mailys France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
32 Lennard, Schoen Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
33 Lesage, Bruno France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
34 Madec, Yvan France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
35 McLaughlin, Adam Great Britain LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
36 Misslin, Michel France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
37 Opri, Alexander Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
38 Palacio, Alejandro Spain LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
39 Parmain, Guillem France LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
40 Pepino, David Belgium Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
41 Perry, Grant Australia Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
42 Rancoule, Benoit France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
43 Royo, Jerome France Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
44 Saba, Maurizio Italy Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
45 Salzmann, Ruedi Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
46 Schedler, Juerg Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
47 Schoen, Andreas Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
48 Schuetz, Manuel Switzerland LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
49 Schwyzer, Marc Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
50 Spirgi, Stephan Switzerland Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
51 Szartowicz, Thomas Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)
52 Thiemann, Reinhard Germany LD + regular tournament (Thu-Sat)
53 Untermarzoner, Markus Germany Regular tournament (Fri/Sat)

 
2019 Swiss Boomerang Federation